timezones.de

01:14:00am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Rivas
Nicaragua - Rivas

Current local time:

07:14pm:00
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Rivas
Population:30.293
Latitude:11.4371600
Longitude:-85.8263200
Elevation:63m
Alternate names:Nicaragua, Rivas, Villa of Nicaragua, Ривасm
Advert