timezones.de

02:02:11pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

San Jorge
Nicaragua - Rivas

Current local time:

08:02am:11
Saturday18.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Rivas
Population:7.158
Latitude:11.4558400
Longitude:-85.8030800
Elevation:54m
Alternate names:San Jorgem
Advert