timezones.de

06:47:45pm
Flag Nicaragua

Tola
Nicaragua - Rivas

Current local time:

12:47pm:45
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Rivas
Population:2.638
Latitude:11.4392700
Longitude:-85.9389100
Elevation:44m
Alternate names:Tolam