timezones.de

08:48:59pm
Flag Niger

Arlit
Niger - Agadez

Current local time:

09:48pm:59
Sunday07.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Niamey
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Niger (NE)
Federal State:Agadez
Population:0
Latitude:18.7369400
Longitude:7.3852800
Elevation:423m
Alternate names:Arhli, Arlit, RLT, Арлитm