timezones.de

09:28:02pm
Flag Niger

Tchirozérine
Niger - Agadez

Current local time:

10:28pm:02
Sunday07.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Niamey
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Niger (NE)
Federal State:Agadez
Population:0
Latitude:17.2209600
Longitude:7.7614000
Elevation:507m
Alternate names:Tchighozerine, Tchirozerine, Tchirozérinem