timezones.de

03:41:55am
Flag Niger

Diffa
Niger - Diffa

Current local time:

04:41am:55
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Niamey
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Niger (NE)
Federal State:Diffa
Population:27.948
Latitude:13.3153600
Longitude:12.6113500
Elevation:311m
Alternate names:Difa, Diffa, Диффаm