timezones.de

12:35:15am
Flag Niger

Nguigmi
Niger - Diffa

Current local time:

01:35am:15
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Niamey
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Niger (NE)
Federal State:Diffa
Population:17.897
Latitude:14.2495300
Longitude:13.1092100
Elevation:287m
Alternate names:Ngigmi, Nguigmim