timezones.de

12:57:57am
Flag Niger

Birnin Gaouré
Niger - Dosso

Current local time:

01:57am:57
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Niamey
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Niger (NE)
Federal State:Dosso
Population:0
Latitude:13.0817300
Longitude:2.9109900
Elevation:193m
Alternate names:Birni Ngaoure, Birni Ngaouré, Birni Ngaure, Birnin Gaoure, Birnin Gaourém