timezones.de

04:14:10am
Flag Niger

Loga
Niger - Dosso

Current local time:

05:14am:10
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Niamey
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Niger (NE)
Federal State:Dosso
Population:0
Latitude:13.6132000
Longitude:3.2358000
Elevation:222m
Alternate names:Logam