timezones.de

04:29:40am
Flag Niger

Aguié
Niger - Maradi

Current local time:

05:29am:40
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Niamey
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Niger (NE)
Federal State:Maradi
Population:13.152
Latitude:13.5060100
Longitude:7.7786300
Elevation:424m
Alternate names:Aguie, Aguié, Agye, Agyém