timezones.de

11:39:06pm
Flag Niger

Guidan Roumdji
Niger - Maradi

Current local time:

12:39am:06
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Niamey
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Niger (NE)
Federal State:Maradi
Population:0
Latitude:13.6576000
Longitude:6.6956700
Elevation:327m
Alternate names:Gidan Roumji, Guidam Roumji, Guidan Roumdji, Guidan Roumjim