timezones.de

12:37:29am
Flag Niger

Birni N Konni
Niger - Tahoua

Current local time:

01:37am:29
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Niamey
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Niger (NE)
Federal State:Tahoua
Population:48.103
Latitude:13.7959900
Longitude:5.2502600
Elevation:272m
Alternate names:Birni N Konni, Birni n'Kenni, Birni n’Kenni, Birni-Koni, Birnin Koni, Birnin Konni, Birnin-Konni, Konni, Бирнин-Конниm