timezones.de

12:08:21am
Flag Niger

Illéla
Niger - Tahoua

Current local time:

01:08am:21
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Niamey
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Niger (NE)
Federal State:Tahoua
Population:16.678
Latitude:14.4605000
Longitude:5.2437000
Elevation:307m
Alternate names:Ilella, Illela, Illeta, Illéla, Illétam