timezones.de

08:13:47am
Advert
Flag Niger

Filingué
Niger - Tillabéri

Current local time:

09:13am:47
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Niamey
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Niger (NE)
Federal State:Tillabéri
Population:11.677
Latitude:14.3521000
Longitude:3.3168000
Elevation:222m
Alternate names:Filingue, Filinguém
Advert