timezones.de

08:31:56pm
Flag Niger

Kollo
Niger - Tillabéri

Current local time:

09:31pm:56
Sunday07.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Niamey
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Niger (NE)
Federal State:Tillabéri
Population:10.376
Latitude:13.3043000
Longitude:2.3390000
Elevation:189m
Alternate names:Kollo, Kolom