timezones.de

03:28:16am
Flag Niger

Ouallam
Niger - Tillabéri

Current local time:

04:28am:16
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Niamey
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Niger (NE)
Federal State:Tillabéri
Population:7.500
Latitude:14.3164100
Longitude:2.0859700
Elevation:235m
Alternate names:Oualam, Ouallamm