timezones.de

01:19:01am
Flag Niger

Tillabéri
Niger - Tillabéri

Current local time:

02:19am:01
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Niamey
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Niger (NE)
Federal State:Tillabéri
Population:19.262
Latitude:14.2071100
Longitude:1.4541800
Elevation:215m
Alternate names:Tillaberi, Tillabery, Tillabéri, Tillabérym