timezones.de

11:42:03pm
Advert
Flag Niger

Gouré
Niger - Zinder

Current local time:

12:42am:03
Monday06.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Niamey
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Niger (NE)
Federal State:Zinder
Population:14.639
Latitude:13.9835000
Longitude:10.2703500
Elevation:447m
Alternate names:Goure, Gourém
Advert