timezones.de

12:46:30am
Flag Niger

Kantché
Niger - Zinder

Current local time:

01:46am:30
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Niamey
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Niger (NE)
Federal State:Zinder
Population:0
Latitude:13.5392600
Longitude:8.4629300
Elevation:425m
Alternate names:Kantche, Kantchém