timezones.de

01:34:00am
Flag Niue

Alofi
Niue -

Current local time:

02:34pm:00
Wednesday17.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Niue
Actual UTC Offset: -11:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -11:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -13:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Niue (NU)
Federal State:
Population:624
Latitude:-19.0595200
Longitude:-169.9186700
Elevation:67m
Alternate names:Alofi, Alofis, Alofo, Pasjolak Alofi, a luo fei, alaphi, allopi, alophi, alopi, alwfy, arofi, xalofi, Αλόφι, Алофи, Алофі, Пасёлак Алофі, الوفی, अलोफी, അലാഫി, อาโลฟี, ალოფი, アロフィ, 阿洛菲, 알로피m