timezones.de

10:36:32pm
Advert
Flag North Korea

Nanam
North Korea - Hamgyŏng-bukto

Current local time:

07:36am:32
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Pyongyang
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:North Korea (KP)
Federal State:Hamgyŏng-bukto
Population:34.055
Latitude:41.7136100
Longitude:129.6844400
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Naman, Nanam, Ranam, lanam, Нанам, 라남m
Advert