timezones.de

03:41:32pm
Advert
Flag North Korea

Samho-rodongjagu
North Korea - Hamgyŏng-namdo

Current local time:

12:41am:32
Wednesday03.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Pyongyang
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:North Korea (KP)
Federal State:Hamgyŏng-namdo
Population:19.025
Latitude:39.9475000
Longitude:127.8711100
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Samho, Samho-dong, Samho-nodongjagu, Samho-rodongjagu, Sanko, samholodongjagu, 삼호로동자구m
Advert