timezones.de

10:56:25pm
Advert
Flag North Korea

Najin
North Korea - Rason

Current local time:

07:56am:25
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Pyongyang
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:North Korea (KP)
Federal State:Rason
Population:66.224
Latitude:42.2488900
Longitude:130.3002800
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Najin, Najin-up, Najin-ŭp, Radzin, Rashin, Rasin, lajin, Радзин, 라진m
Advert