timezones.de

11:44:42pm
Advert
Flag North Korea

Ungsang-nodongjagu
North Korea - Rason

Current local time:

08:44am:41
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Pyongyang
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:North Korea (KP)
Federal State:Rason
Population:8.410
Latitude:42.3577800
Longitude:130.4622200
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Ungsang-dong, Ungsang-ni, Ungsang-nodongjagu, ungsanglodongjagu, 웅상로동자구m
Advert