timezones.de

09:53:30pm
Flag Norway

Sjøholt
Norway - Møre og Romsdal

Current local time:

11:53pm:30
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Oslo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Norway (NO)
Federal State:Møre og Romsdal
Population:1.133
Latitude:62.4826300
Longitude:6.8137600
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Sjoholt, Sjøholt, Soholt, Söholtm