timezones.de

01:43:16pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Athmuqam
Pakistan - Azad Kashmir

Current local time:

06:43pm:16
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Azad Kashmir
Population:0
Latitude:34.5717300
Longitude:73.8972400
Elevation:1386m
Alternate names:Athmuqamm
Advert