timezones.de

07:06:03pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Bāgh
Pakistan - Azad Kashmir

Current local time:

12:06am:03
Monday25.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Azad Kashmir
Population:0
Latitude:33.9811100
Longitude:73.7760800
Elevation:1100m
Alternate names:Bagh, Bāghm
Advert