timezones.de

06:57:22am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Bhimbar
Pakistan - Azad Kashmir

Current local time:

11:57am:22
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Azad Kashmir
Population:342.900
Latitude:32.9756800
Longitude:74.0792600
Elevation:331m
Alternate names:Bhimbar, Bhimberm
Advert