timezones.de

12:26:12pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Kotli
Pakistan - Azad Kashmir

Current local time:

05:26pm:12
Tuesday19.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Azad Kashmir
Population:640.000
Latitude:33.5166700
Longitude:73.9166700
Elevation:707m
Alternate names:Kotlim
Advert