timezones.de

10:37:40pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

New Mīrpur
Pakistan - Azad Kashmir

Current local time:

03:37am:40
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Azad Kashmir
Population:0
Latitude:33.1417600
Longitude:73.7673600
Elevation:441m
Alternate names:Mirpur, Mīrpur, New Mirpur, New Mīrpurm
Advert