timezones.de

03:42:41pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Palandri
Pakistan - Azad Kashmir

Current local time:

08:42pm:41
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Azad Kashmir
Population:0
Latitude:33.7177000
Longitude:73.6873900
Elevation:1374m
Alternate names:Palandrim
Advert