timezones.de

06:35:57pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Awārān
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

11:35pm:57
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:0
Latitude:26.4555000
Longitude:65.2312000
Elevation:530m
Alternate names:Awaran, Awārānm
Advert