timezones.de

11:06:47pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Bārkhān
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

04:06am:47
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:8.760
Latitude:29.8977000
Longitude:69.5255500
Elevation:1100m
Alternate names:Barkhan, Bārkhān, بارکھانm
Advert