timezones.de

06:11:32am
Flag Pakistan

Dādhar
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

11:11am:32
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:15.090
Latitude:29.4752700
Longitude:67.6513500
Elevation:160m
Alternate names:Dadhar, Dhadar, Dādharm