timezones.de

09:58:44pm
Flag Pakistan

Dālbandīn
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

02:58am:44
Sunday05.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:14.621
Latitude:28.8947000
Longitude:64.4100900
Elevation:852m
Alternate names:Dalbandin, Dālbandīnm