timezones.de

10:46:28pm
Flag Pakistan

Dera Bugti
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

03:46am:28
Sunday05.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:18.120
Latitude:29.0306900
Longitude:69.1509900
Elevation:468m
Alternate names:Dera Bagti, Dera Bugtim