timezones.de

12:13:23pm
Flag Pakistan

Dera Murād Jamāli
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

05:13pm:23
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:0
Latitude:28.5465700
Longitude:68.2230800
Elevation:68m
Alternate names:Dera Murad Jamali, Dera Murād Jamāli, Temple Deram