timezones.de

10:31:45pm
Flag Pakistan

Gadāni
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

03:31am:45
Sunday05.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:13.427
Latitude:25.1185300
Longitude:66.7298500
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Gadani, Gadānim