timezones.de

12:09:29am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Gandāva
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

05:09am:29
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:0
Latitude:28.6127000
Longitude:67.4854000
Elevation:88m
Alternate names:Gandava, Gandawah, Gandāvam
Advert