timezones.de

02:34:57am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Garhi Khairo
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

07:34am:57
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:13.666
Latitude:28.0605800
Longitude:67.9802700
Elevation:52m
Alternate names:Garhi Khairo, Khaira Garhi, Khaira Gārhim
Advert