timezones.de

12:17:30am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Gwadar
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

05:17am:30
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:51.901
Latitude:25.1216300
Longitude:62.3254100
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:GWD, Gorad Gvadar, Gvadar, Gvadaras, Gwadar, Gwadur, Gwādar, gua da er, guwadaru, gvadara, gwadaleu, gwadr, jwadr, Гвадар, Горад Гвадар, جوادر, گوادر, ग्वादर, グワーダル, 瓜达尔, 瓜達爾, 과다르m
Advert