timezones.de

05:14:49am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Harnai
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

10:14am:49
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:11.066
Latitude:30.1004700
Longitude:67.9374100
Elevation:903m
Alternate names:Harnai, Harnai Bazarm
Advert