timezones.de

05:20:49pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Jhatpat
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

10:20pm:49
Monday25.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:0
Latitude:28.3747700
Longitude:68.3487400
Elevation:57m
Alternate names:Jhatpat, Jhatpat Sadarm
Advert