timezones.de

05:19:52pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Jīwani
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

10:19pm:52
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:16.322
Latitude:25.0499200
Longitude:61.7468100
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Jinwri, Jiunri, Jiwani, Jiyuni, Jīnwri, Jīwanim
Advert