timezones.de

04:44:22pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Kalāt
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

09:44pm:21
Monday25.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:26.701
Latitude:29.0225100
Longitude:66.5916000
Elevation:2019m
Alternate names:Kalat, Kalāt, Kelat, Khelat, Калатm
Advert