timezones.de

12:05:53pm
Flag Pakistan

Khadan Khāk
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

05:05pm:53
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:6.622
Latitude:30.7477400
Longitude:67.7084600
Elevation:1955m
Alternate names:Khadan Khak, Khadan Khāk, Khadar Khak, Khadar Khākm