timezones.de

11:52:38pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Khuzdār
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

04:52am:38
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:0
Latitude:27.7383900
Longitude:66.6433700
Elevation:1220m
Alternate names:Khuzdar, Khuzdar Cantonment, Khuzdār, Khuzdār Cantonmentm
Advert