timezones.de

05:41:53am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Kohlu
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

10:41am:52
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:11.089
Latitude:29.8961500
Longitude:69.2519900
Elevation:1175m
Alternate names:Kohlum
Advert