timezones.de

04:04:54pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Loralai
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

09:04pm:54
Monday25.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:37.787
Latitude:30.3705300
Longitude:68.5979800
Elevation:1440m
Alternate names:Loraiar, Loralaim
Advert