timezones.de

02:51:43pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Mach
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

07:51pm:43
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:16.930
Latitude:29.8637100
Longitude:67.3297900
Elevation:977m
Alternate names:Machm
Advert